Program Committee

Program Committee
Maicon Stihler, Federal Center for Technological Education of Minas Gerais – CEFETMG, Brazil
Zeeshan Ali Rana, FAST-NUCES, Lahore, Pakistan
Tan Syh Yuan, Multimedia University, Malaysia
Cimato Stelvio, Università degli Studi di Milano, Italy
Sira Yongchareon, Auckland University of Technology, New Zealand
Sharmistha P. Chatterjee, Florida Atlantic University, Boca Raton, USA
Etibar Seyidzade, Baku Engineering University, Azerbaijan
MAINGUENAUD Michel, Institut National des Sciences Appliquées, Rouen, Fance
Alessandro Bianchi , Departement of Informatics, University of Bari, Italy
Sandro Leuchter, Mannheim University of Applied Sciences, Germany
Michalis Pavlidis, University of Brighton, UK
Bernd E. Wolfinger, University of Hamburg, Hamburg, Germany
Manik Sharma, DAV University, Jalandhar, India
Somlak Wannarumon Kielarova, Faculty of Engineering, Naresuan University, Thailand
Jeril Kuriakose, Manipal University Jaipur, India
Shimpei Matsumoto, Hiroshima Institute of Technology, Japan
Yadigar Imamverdiyev, Institute of Information Technology of Azerbaijan National Academy of Sciences, Azerbaijan
Zeyar Aung, Khalifa University of Science and Technology, UAE
Dr Shuxiang Xu, University of Tasmania, Australia
Min-Shiang Hwang, Asia University, Taiwan
Thian Song Ong, Multimedia University Malaysia, Malaysia
Dennis Pfisterer, University of Luebeck, Germany
Lalit Prakash Saxena, Combo Consultancy, Obra
Wing Kwong, Hofstra University, USA
Ruchi Tuli, Jubail University college, Jubail, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
Kai Liu, Chongqing University, China
Petr Sosnin, Ulyanovsk State Technical University, Russia
Vishwas Rudramurthy, Visvesvaraya Technological University, India
Alexandar Djordjevich, City University of Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Mohd Ashraf Ahmad, University Malaysia Pahang, Malaysia
Terje Jensen, Telenor
Shitala Prasad, NTU Singapore, Singapore
Harikumar Rajaguru, Bannari Amman Institute of Technology, Sathyamangalam, India
Vasco N. G. J. Soares, Instituto de Telecomunicações / Instituto Politécnico de Castelo Branco, Portugal
Abdulrahman ALHARBY, Imam Abdulrahman Bin Faisal University, Saudi Arabia
Qiao Xiang, Yale University, USA
Tor-Morten Grønli , Oslo School of Arts, Norway
Hyoungshick Kim, Sungkyunkwan University, Republic of Korea
Robert S Laramee, Swansea University, UK
José Manuel Matos Ribeiro da Fonseca, NOVA University of Lisbon, UNINOVA, Portugal
Shamim H Ripon, East West University, Bangladesh
Mauro Gaggero, National Research Council of Italy, Italy
Oscar Mortagua Pereira, University of Aveiro, Portugal
Nikos Petrellis, TEI of Thessaly, Larissa, Greece
Suksan Prombanpong, King Mongkut’s University of Technology Thonburi, Thailand
Jitender Grover, IIIT-Hyderabad, India
Ahmed Abdelwahab, Qassim University, KSA, Saudi Arabia
Kittisak Jermsittiparsert, Political Science Association of Kasetsart University, Thailand
Seung Yeob Nam, Yeungnam University, Republic of Korea
Marco Listanti, Electronics and Telecommunications, University of Roma Sapienza, Italy
Pascal LORENZ, University of Haute Alsace , France
Reza Malekian, University of Pretoria, South Africa
Yanling Wei, National University of Singapore, Singapore
Ahm Shamsuzzoha, Sultan Qaboos University, Oman
Hyunsung Kim, Kyungil University, Republic of Korea
Filippo Gaudenzi, Università degli Studi di Milano, Italy
Swaroop Joshi, The Ohio State University, USA
Johann M. Marquez-Barja, University of Antwerpen – imec, Belgium
Shuai Zhao, Big Switch, USA
Mohd Faizal Abdollah, Universiti Teknikal Malaysia Melaka, Malaysia
Sallam Osman Fageeri, Al-zaiem Al-azhari University -Khartoum- Sudan
Ng Hui Fuang, Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman, Malaysia
Alberto Núñez Covarrubias, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Spain
Wun-She Yap, Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman
Mehmet Celenk, Ohio University, USA
Salim Ouchtati, Université du 20 Aout 1955 – Skikda, Algérie
Cimato Stelvio, Università degli studi di MIlano, Italy
Ximing Fu, Tsinghua University, China